Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LIN-CON, INC.

Company Number
14697213
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
5 September 1980 (over 41 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • TEMPLEX INDUSTRIES, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for LIN-CON, INC.

see all filings

Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), https://sos.oregon.gov/business/pages..., 13 Dec 2014

Company Addresses

4401 SE JOHNSON CREEK BLVD., MILWAUKIE, OR, 97222, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up