Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CURALEAF OREGON, LLC

Company Number
129810396
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 February 2017 (about 5 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • JB RETAIL LLC
Agent Name
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
Agent Address
1127 BROADWAY STREET NE STE 310, SALEM, 97301, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 26 Jan 2022

Company Addresses

5103 NE FREMONT ST, PORTLAND, 97213, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

5103 NE FREMONT ST, PORTLAND, OR, 97213, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up