Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TOP FLIGHT ROOFING LLC

Company Number
123284499
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
13 July 2016 (about 5 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Oregon (US)
Previous Names
  • H & B EXTERIORS LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we...
Source Oregon Secretary of State (Corporation Division), http://egov.sos.state.or.us/br/pkg_we..., 27 Sep 2021

Company Addresses

PO BOX 763, TROUTDALE, 97060, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

2546 SW 41ST ST, GRESHAM, 97080, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Branches

United States flag inactive branch TOP FLIGHT ROOFING LLC (Washington (US), 6 Oct 2020- 3 Jun 2020) details
United States flag inactive branch TOP FLIGHT ROOFING LLC (Washington (US), 6 Oct 2020- 3 Jun 2020) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 28 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf