STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

RUBY TUESDAY, INC. branch

Company Number
933629
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
28 February 1996 (about 20 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of RUBY TUESDAY, INC. (Georgia (US))
Registered Address
  • GEORGIA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RUBY TUESDAY (GEORGIA), INC.
Agent Name
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
1300 E 9TH ST, CLEVELAND,OH 44114
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 1 Dec 2015

Home company alpha

United States flag RUBY TUESDAY, INC. (Georgia (US), 19 Jan 1996- ) details
United States flag RUBY TUESDAY, INC. (Georgia (US), 19 Jan 1996- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 5 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf