We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A.T. KEARNEY, INC. branch

Company Number
915050
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
23 August 1995 (almost 22 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of A.T. KEARNEY, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • DELAWARE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • EDS CONSULTING 1, INC.
Agent Name
THE PRENTICE-HALL CORPORATION SYSTEM, INC
Agent Address
50 WEST BROAD STREET SUITE 1800, COLUMBUS,OH 43215
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 24 Oct 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag A.T. KEARNEY, INC. (Delaware (US), 25 Jul 1995- ) details
United States flag A.T. KEARNEY, INC. (Delaware (US), 25 Jul 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 27 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf