STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

THE RITZ-CARLTON HOTEL COMPANY, L..L.C. branch

Company Number
901051
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 April 1995 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of THE RITZ-CARLTON HOTEL COMPANY, L.L.C. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • DELAWARE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE RITZ-CARLTON HOTEL LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Agent Name
CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC
Agent Address
119 E. COURT STREET, CINCINNATI,OH 45202
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 1 Dec 2015

Home company alpha

United States flag THE RITZ-CARLTON HOTEL COMPANY, L.L.C. (Delaware (US), 5 Apr 1995- ) details
United States flag THE RITZ-CARLTON HOTEL COMPANY, L.L.C. (Delaware (US), 5 Apr 1995- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 5 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf