STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

"CLASSIC TOOL, INC."

Company Number
823098
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 July 1992 (about 23 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • TWINSBURG, SUMMIT, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • N. B. S., INC.
Agent Name
DAVID S. CROCKER
Agent Address
4278 HUDSON DRIVE, STOW,OH 44224
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 16 Jul 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf