Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FALLS LAW PRINT CORPORATION

Company Number
815228
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
4 March 1992 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • SUMMIT, BARBERTON, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • COMPASS POLYMER MIXING CORPORATION
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 19 Jun 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
500 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 21 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up