STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

A/C LASER TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

Company Number
807180
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 November 1991 (almost 24 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • AKRON, SUMMIT, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AKRON LASER RECHARGE, INC.
Agent Name
JOANN WILSON
Agent Address
453 1/2 E EXCHANGE ST, AKRON,OH 44304
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 16 Jul 2015

Company Addresses

3081 GILCHRIST RD STE 100, AKRON, OH, 443054443

Approved Government Suppliers

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf