Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, LLC branch

Company Number
778903
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
8 August 1990 (almost 32 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of Minnesota (US) company
Registered Address
  • MN
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HARMONY BROOK, INC.
  • CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 26 Jun 2022

Home company

CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, LLC (Minnesota (US)) details
CULLIGAN STORE SOLUTIONS, LLC (Minnesota (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 28 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up