STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

ESTELLE J. RODGERS & ASSOCIATES, INC.

Company Number
770673
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
5 April 1990 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • COLUMBUS, FRANKLIN, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ESTELLE S. LEHRING & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  • ESTELLE J. STERN & ASSOCIATES, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 26 Feb 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf