JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features

TEL-A-SELL MARKETING, INC.

Company Number
724586
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
9 May 1988 (about 27 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Previous Names
  • J AND N RENTALS, INC. (1994-12-09)
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 25 Aug 2011
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 4 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf