We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STILTNERS BP, INC.

Company Number
716308
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
13 January 1988 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • PROCTORVILLE, LAWRENCE, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • STILTNER'S 76 MART, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p..., 15 Dec 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 8 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf