Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUSSEX CAPITAL CORPORATION

Company Number
710316
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 October 1987 (about 34 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • FRANKLIN, COLUMBUS, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • F.E.E.S., INC.
Agent Name
JAMES M
Agent Address
341 S 3RD ST, COLUMBUS, OH, 43215
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 21 Nov 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 23 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf