STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

TMI, INC.

Company Number
653611
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
19 April 1985 (about 31 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • WARREN, TRUMBULL, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • TRUMBULL M.A.R.S., INC.
Agent Name
MICHAEL J. MYHAL, JR
Agent Address
6475 VICTORIA EAST, YOUNGSTOWN,OH 44515
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 4 May 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 15 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf