Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EXCELLENCE IN DENTISTRY, INC.

Company Number
653148
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 April 1985 (almost 37 years ago)
Company Type
DENTIST
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • MIAMI, TROY, OH
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MARK T. BENTLEY, D.D.S., INC.
Agent Name
MARK T BENTLEY DDS
Agent Address
2170 SNYDER ROAD, PIQUA, OH, 45356
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 16 Jan 2022

Total Shares

Number Share Class
750 NO PAR COMMON details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 18 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf