JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features

FRONT STREET DEVELOPMENT COMMUNITY URBAN REDEVELOPMENT, INC.

Company Number
630016
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
9 March 1984 (about 31 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Previous Names
  • FRONT STREET DEVELOPMENT, INC. (1985-10-21)
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 24 May 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf