STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

CRA, INC.

Company Number
585388
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
23 November 1981 (over 34 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • AKRON, SUMMIT, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ARC MACHINE, INC.
Agent Name
JOSEF KOBERLEIN
Agent Address
2876 PINE LAKE RD, UNIONTOWN,OH 44685
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 19 Apr 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf