We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STEVE KNISLEY, INC.

Company Number
570453
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
6 March 1981 (almost 36 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • COLUMBUS, FRANKLIN, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • STEVE E. KNISELY, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 26 Nov 2016

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch STEVE KNISLEY, INC. (Kentucky (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf