[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

THE COLUMBUS HOLLOW WARE COMPANY

Company Number
53532
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
30 March 1882 (about 139 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • COLUMBUS
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE HARKER MANUFACTURING COMPANY
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov/?=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov/?=..., 19 Nov 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 23 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf