We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TMI LIQUIDATING CO.

Company Number
534338
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
24 April 1979 (about 38 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CANTON, STARK, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • TODD MEDICAL, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 27 Mar 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 4 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf