STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

NOTEABLE INN SOUNDS, INC.

Company Number
520175
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
26 July 1978 (about 38 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • SPRINGFIELD, CLARK, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • INN TALENTS, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 15 Aug 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 20 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf