STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

I. I. HOLDINGS, INC.

Company Number
458895
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
11 October 1974 (over 41 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CLEVELAND, CUYAHOGA, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • A M CONTRACTORS, INC.
  • INSTALL, INCORPORATED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 11 May 2016

Branches alpha

United States flag branch I.I. HOLDINGS, INC. (South Carolina (US), 25 May 1978- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf