STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ANACONDA VALVE COMPANY branch

Company Number
450244
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
28 February 1974 (over 42 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • Conversion, DELAWARE
  • United States
Previous Names
  • WALWORTH COMPANY
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 1 Dec 2015

Home company alpha

ANACONDA VALVE COMPANY (Delaware (US)) details
ANACONDA VALVE COMPANY (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 5 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf