STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

"BERNARD R. SMITH SONS INSURANCE AGENCY, INC."

Company Number
296573
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
3 January 1961 (over 55 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • MARION, MARION, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BERNARD R. SMITH SONS INSURANCE, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 26 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 27 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf