STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

"BEL-AIRE POOLS, INC."

Company Number
276360
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
23 December 1958 (over 57 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CLEVELAND, CUYAHOGA, OHIO
  • United States
Previous Names
  • THE LAVEN CO.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 25 Apr 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf