STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

DIXON HUGHES GOODMAN LLP

Company Number
1974037
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 November 2010 (almost 5 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIPS
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • NORTH CAROLINA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DIXON HUGHES PLLC
Agent Name
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
1300 EAST NINTH STREET, CLEVELAND,OH 44114
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 16 Jul 2015
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 13 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf