STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

FIFTH AVENUE DESIGN CENTER, LLC

Company Number
1936912
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 May 2010 (over 6 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Previous Names
  • CAMPUS VIEW PROPERTY OHIO, LLC
Agent Name
ABG AGENCY, INC
Agent Address
BY GARY B. GITLITZ 5003 HORIZONS DRIVE, SUITE 200, COLUMBUS,OH 43220
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 22 Nov 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 5 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf