STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

AFIDENCE, INC.

Company Number
1867941
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 July 2009 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • MASON, WARREN
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AFFIDENCE, INC.
Agent Name
BRYAN J HOGAN
Agent Address
5572 CRESTWOOD DR, MASON,OH 45040
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 22 Mar 2016

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

516 W MAIN ST, MASON, OH, 450401626

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 5132345822

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 27 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf