[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EVERGREEN CONSULTING, LLC

Company Number
1731228
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
4 October 2007 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Previous Names
  • TEAM EVERGREEN, LLC
Agent Name
EMILY M MARTIN
Agent Address
29525 CHAGRIN BLVD STE 214, PEPPER PIKE, OH, 44122
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov/?=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov/?=..., 20 Nov 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 23 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf