STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

SHERROD REALTY GROUP, LLC

Company Number
1492334
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 October 2004 (over 11 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Previous Names
  • GC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
Agent Name
KMK SERVICE CORP
Agent Address
1400 PROVIDENT TOWER ONE EAST 4TH ST, CINCINNATI,OH 45202
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 28 Feb 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf