STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

SOUNDS OF HOPE PROJECT nonprofit

Company Number
1471631
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
21 June 2004 (almost 12 years ago)
Expiry Date
12 August 2018
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR NON-PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • NORTH ROYALTON, CUYAHOGA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SOUNDS OF HOPE, INC.
Agent Name
MARY ERLMANN
Agent Address
5485 RIDGE ROAD, PARMA,OH 44129
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 28 Feb 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf