STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

LIGHTHOUSE BAPTIST CHURCH, INC.

Company Number
1375204
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 March 2003 (about 13 years ago)
Expiry Date
15 August 2016
Company Type
CHURCH
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CLEVELAND, CUYAHOGA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • LIGHTHOUSE BAPTIST CHURCH OF CLEVELAND INC.
  • THE WESTSIDE LIGHTHOUSE INC.
Agent Name
PASTOR DOUGLAS MARCO SR
Agent Address
4010 CYPRESS AVE., CLEVELAND,OH 44109
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 28 Feb 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf