Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ROCKEFELLER PARK APARTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

Company Number
1194650
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
30 November 2000 (almost 21 years ago)
Company Type
LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Previous Names
  • ROCKEFELLER PARK APARTMENTS, LTD.
Agent Name
A.G.C. CO
Agent Address
127 PUBLIC SQUARE, SUITE 2000, CLEVELAND, OH, 441141214
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 17 Oct 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 19 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf