Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MILLENNIUM BUSINESS SYSTEMS LLC

Company Number
1191785
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 November 2000 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CINCINNATI
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MILLENNIUM BUSINESS SYSTEMS, INC.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
4400 EASTON COMMONS WAY, SUITE 125, COLUMBUS, OH, 43219
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://businesssearch.ohiosos.gov, 15 May 2022

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

5143 KENNEDY AVE, CINCINNATI, OH, 452132617

Branches

United States flag inactive branch MILLENNIUM BUSINESS SYSTEMS, INC. (Kentucky (US)) details
United States flag branch MILLENNIUM BUSINESS SYSTEMS, INC (Indiana (US), 26 Mar 2009- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 17 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up