STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

20/20 CUSTOM MOLDED PLASTICS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

Company Number
1188629
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
5 October 2000 (almost 15 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of 20/20 CUSTOM MOLDED PLASTICS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP (Nevada (US))
Registered Address
  • NEVADA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 20/20 CUSTOM MOLDER PLASTICS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 16 Jul 2015

Home company alpha

United States flag inactive 20/20 CUSTOM MOLDED PLASTICS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP (Nevada (US), 7 Jun 2000- 1 Jan 2015) details
United States flag inactive 20/20 CUSTOM MOLDED PLASTICS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP (Nevada (US), 7 Jun 2000- 1 Jan 2015) details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf