STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

AGA SERVICE COMPANY branch

Company Number
1168758
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
7 July 2000 (about 16 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Branch
Branch of AGA Service Company (Virginia (US))
Registered Address
  • VIRGINIA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • WORLD ACCESS SERVICE CORP.
Agent Name
CSC-LAWYERS INCORPORATING SERVICE (CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY)
Agent Address
50 W. BROAD ST SUITE 1800, COLUMBUS,OH 43215
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www2.sos.state.oh.us/pls/bsqry..., 1 Dec 2015

Home company alpha

United States flag AGA Service Company (Virginia (US), 20 Apr 1990- ) details
United States flag AGA Service Company (Virginia (US), 20 Apr 1990- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 30 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf