STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

HI-TECH HOMES OF CINCINNATI, INC.

Company Number
1164419
Status
Cancelled
Incorporation Date
15 June 2000 (about 16 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • CINCINNATI, HAMILTON
  • United States
Previous Names
  • SOUNDS ENHANCED, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, http://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p=..., 27 Feb 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 1 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf