We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JACOBS ONTARIO II INC.

Company Number
1130639
Status
Dead
Incorporation Date
4 February 2000 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
CORPORATION FOR PROFIT
Jurisdiction
Ohio (US)
Registered Address
  • WESTLAKE, CUYAHOGA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CBC HOLDINGS, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p...
Source Ohio Secretary of State, https://www5.sos.state.oh.us/ords/f?p..., 30 Dec 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 11 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf