Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HWKN ARCHITECTURE D.P.C.

Company Number
4311877
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
23 October 2012 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • 590 MADISON AVE., 6TH FLOOR
  • NEW YORK
  • 10022
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HOLLWICH KUSHNER ARCHITECTURE D.P.C.
  • SKYGROVE ARCHITECTURE D.P.C.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ...
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 5 Aug 2022

Company Addresses

HOLLWICH KUSHNER ARCHITECTURE D.P.C., 1 WHITEHALL STREET, 14 FL, NEW YORK, NY, 10004

Branches

United States flag inactive branch HOLLWICH KUSHNER ARCHITECTURE D. P.C. (District of Columbia (US), 30 Mar 2017-17 Sep 2020) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
HWKN Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2021-04-06 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 6 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up