Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DOMINION VOTING SYSTEMS (CANADA) branch

Company Number
3840278
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
31 July 2009 (almost 13 years ago)
Company Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Branch
Branch of Canada company
Registered Address
  • 122 EAST 42ND STREET, 18TH FLOOR
  • NEW YORK
  • 10168
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DOMINION VOTING SYSTEMS CORPORATION
Alternative Names
  • DOMINION VOTING SYSTEMS (CANADA) (trading name, 2009-07-31 - )
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ...
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 20 May 2022

Company Addresses

DOMINION VOTING SYSTEMS (CANADA), 215 SPADINA AVENUE SUITE 200, TORONTO

Home company

DOMINION VOTING SYSTEMS CORPORATION (California (US)) details
DOMINION VOTING SYSTEMS (CANADA) (California (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 23 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up