New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

SORA MARTIAL ARTS CENTER, INC.

Company Number
3709317
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 August 2008 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • ANDREW SORA, 35 CELANO LANE, WEST ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11795
  • United States
Previous Names
  • LONG ISLAND MIXED MARTIAL ARTS CENTER, INC. (2009-12-09)
  • LONG ISLAND MIXED MARTIAL ARTS INCORPORATED (2008-08-14)
Registry Page
http://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publi...
Source New York Department of State, https://data.ny.gov/Economic-Developm...
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 18 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf