[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DENIRO CORPORATION

Company Number
135452
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
2 September 1988 (about 33 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation - General Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Registered Address
  • 5 Merrill Industrial Drive, Hampton, NH, 03842, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DENIRO DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Agent Name
Moulton, Thomas M
Agent Address
5 Merrill Industrial Drive, Hampton, NH, 03842, USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for DENIRO CORPORATION

Annual Report 2021

Annual Report 2020

Annual Report 2019

Annual Report 2018

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 22 Apr 2021

Company Addresses

5 Merrill Industrial Drive, Hampton, NH, 03842, USA

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf