[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DLR GROUP OF NORTH CAROLINA, P.C.

Company Number
0329285
Status
Current Active
Incorporation Date
16 August 1993 (about 28 years ago)
Company Type
Professional Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
North Carolina (US)
Registered Address
  • 2626 Glenwood Ave Ste 550
  • Raleigh
  • 27608
  • NC
  • United States
Previous Names
  • STANLEY M. MERADITH ARCHITECT, P.C.
Agent Name
Corporation Service Company
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.sosnc.gov/online_services...
Source North Carolina Secretary of State, Business Registration Division, https://www.sosnc.gov/divisions/busin..., 1 Aug 2021

Company Addresses

2626 Glenwood Ave Ste 550, Raleigh, NC, 27608

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 1 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf