[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LAZY J SOUTH PROPERTY OWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
D160752
Status
Active Good Standing
Incorporation Date
13 September 2006 (almost 15 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Non Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Montana (US)
Previous Names
  • LAZY J SOUTH BUSINESS OWNERS' ASSOCIATION, INC.
Business Classification Text
REAL & PERSONAL PROPERTY
Agent Name
SCOTT HAMMOND
Agent Address
50 MEADOW VILLAGE DR, STE 211, BIG SKY, Montana, 59716, United States
Directors / Officers
Source Montana Secretary of State, https://biz.sosmt.gov/search/business, 3 Jul 2021

Company Addresses

PO BOX 161255 BIG SKY, MT 59716-1255

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 3 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf