STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

"B" Club, Inc. nonprofit

Company Number
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
7 February 2008 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
Non Profit Corporation
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
  • Brandon Baseball Booster Club, Inc.
Agent Name
Dee Dee Stowers
Agent Address
325 N Brandon Blvd, Brandon, MS 39042
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for "B" Club, Inc.

Amendment For "B" Club, Inc.

Other Registrations

Other Registrations

F0021 - Nonprofit -Registered Agent/Office Stateme

Other Registrations

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State,, 2 Oct 2015

Company Addresses

Brandon High School;3090 Highway 18 Brandon, MS 39042

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 4 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf