New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

Delta Biofuels, Inc.

Company Number
897930
Other Identifiers
Status
Reserved Name
Incorporation Date
28 August 2006 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
Reserved Name - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 8 Feb 2012

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

151 L E BARRY RD, NATCHEZ, MS, 391200151

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 6014425330

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 27 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf