STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

"Leon's Army- Navy Store of Gulfport, LLC"

Company Number
884302
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
6 January 2006 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
  • Leon's Army - Nay Store of Gulfport, LLC
Agent Name
Salloum, Kaleel G, Jr
Agent Address
1611 24Th Avenue, Suite B;PO Box 1717, Gulfport, MS 39502
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for "Leon's Army- Navy Store of Gulfport, LLC"

Annual Report For "Leon's Army- Navy Store of Gulfport, LLC"

Annual Report For "Leon's Army- Navy Store of Gulfport, LLC"

Annual/Status Report

Annual/Status Report

Annual/Status Report

Annual/Status Report

Annual/Status Report

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 26 Feb 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf