STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

AT&T Enterprise Services, Inc. branch

Company Number
882731
Status
Withdrawn By Merger
Incorporation Date
8 December 2005 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Branch
Branch of AT&T ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Previous Names
  • SBC Enterprise Services, Inc.
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
645 LAKELAND EAST DRIVE, Suite 101, FLOWOOD, MS 39232
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AT&T Enterprise Services, Inc.

F0013 - Profit - Articles of Merger or Share Excha

F0008 - Annual Report

Notice to Dissolve/Revoke

F0030 - App for Amended Certificate of Authority

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 26 Feb 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag AT&T ENTERPRISE SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US), 6 Oct 2005- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf