STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

LCHC (Leflore County Health Center) nonprofit

Company Number
735610
Other Identifiers
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
26 June 2003 (almost 13 years ago)
Company Type
Non Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Mississippi (US)
Previous Names
  • GREENWOOD COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, INC.
Agent Name
ANITA BATMAN
Agent Address
701 Yalobusha, Greenwood, MS 38930
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for LCHC (Leflore County Health Center)

F0021 - Nonprofit -Registered Agent/Office Stateme

F0012 - Articles of Amendment

F0008 - Annual Report

F0012 - Articles of Amendment

see all filings

Source Mississippi Secretary of State, https://business.sos.state.ms.us/corp..., 10 May 2016

Company Addresses

701 YALOBUSHA ST, GREENWOOD, MS, 389302015

117 W JEFFERSON GREENWOOD, MS 38930

Approved Government Suppliers

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 20 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf